New Live Show Number: 641-715-3636 pin 883267#

New Live Show Number: 641-715-3836 pin 883267#

↑Monday's thru Thur's,Join Us Live

Diamonds Show Monday - Thurs 8:30 pm EST, Surprise! segment, Cynthia with Astrology, Candy shop news, Special Guests, Building Relations with OUR Star Families with Chris, Learning "Who YOU Really are"

Recorded Line Via Phone 641-715-3813 pin 883267# Press # for the most recent call, or enter a previous reference # (Call by Skype phone via Skype credits or Skype phone using same number & pin above.)


Friday, November 29, 2013

Love is patient, love is kind. It does not envy, it does not boast, it is not proud. It does not dishonor others, it is not self-seeking, it is not easily angered, it keeps no record of wrongs. Love does not delight in evil but rejoices with the truth. It always protects, always trusts, always hopes, always perseveres. Love never fails. With Love to All, always Elizabeth Diamond. http://diamondsforever31.blogspot.com/

ANDREW BARTZIS AND TRENT JAMES: POST'S BY TRENT: PLEASE BROTHERS!! LETS NOW PRACTICE, DO THE ACTIONS, IN RELATIONS, OF WHAT WE PREACH!! TRUTH AND TRANSPARENCY STARTS HERE AND NOW!!!! LOVE YOU ALL.                                       

ok, brothers, what IS this about???, lets get it ALL out Transparently!!! so we can ALL, discharge the POISON, and Seperation!! and LETS get on with he HEALING!! OK lets hash it OUT!!! LOve you Both!! After ALL!! WE ARE ALL ONE!!. Lets do it!! the right way NOW!!. read below; copied from andrew and trent facebook page, on 

Trent James Im so glad we just deleted your crap radio shows off walking in energy that tells everyone how full of shit you are. Try operating from the truth mate instead of spinning the crap you spin. All the energy masters see through you im the only one to say it to your face unlike you who talks behind my back. By the way remember florida of course you do. Trying to raise hell and convince everyone else there at some happy little spiritual circle doesn't tend to play out so well when there are seers in the group. What you put out you shall get back i heard it was nasty but then again so was the crap that is attached to you. Do yourself a favour stop spinning shit and trying to get people to pay for autographs who in there stupid mind would want your autograph and pay $300 for are you joking me then and asking for donations off people who have no money to do your books your a sell out. I'm getting sick of cleaning up after your readings so many healings done from your bullshit projections. Why don't you do us all a favour and just leave the radio to people that really want to help humanity instead of bleed it try. Have a wonderful day sweet heart love and light to you lol
3 hours ago · "}" title="Like this comment" data-reactid=".r[1hk7e].[1][3][1]{comment10202545984749491_7469262}.[0].{right}.[0].{left}.[0].[3].{likeToggle}{action}" style="color: rgb(59, 89, 152); cursor: pointer; text-decoration: none;"Like
Trent James  
(trent posted this on andrew bartzis new revocation post nov 25, 2013) facebook, but since has been erased, why? 

5 hours ago · Edited
So happy Andrew Bartiz crap was deleted off the walking in energy radio channel, like i said if it doesn't hold truth it will fall. Nothing towards Chris he is brilliant and i hold him in high regards but yeah SO HAPPY the spider turd has been flushed down the toilet but this is what happens when you don't operate from truth. (trent posted this on his own trent page november 29 2013) facebook  but since has been erased, why?



i Call in The blue flame of Divine Love, I call in Universal Consiousness, i call in all ancestors that can help in this situation, and all other situations like this, i call in all our galactic brothers and sisters that can help, i call in All of our higher selves, i call all parts and pieces, essences unknown and known, i call in all parts and pieces understood and not understood, postitive or negative, i call in all pieces, emotional, mental, physical and spiritual, i call in any essence's that can help for ONLY THE HIGHEST GOOD FOR ALL CONCERNED!!, I thank you all for being here!! thank you. thank you. i am greatfull. we are greatfull.
WE ARE ALL ONE!! WHEN ONE IS HARMED, ALL ARE HARMED!! WHEN ONE IS HEALED, ALL ARE HEALED!! Therefore in the name of who i am, we are, and I AM one with ALL that there is, I ask, We ask, that ONLY THE HIGHEST GOOD, HAPPEN!! to this coming out with trent james and andrew bartzis...there always a bigger story...and we ask ONLY THE HIGHEST GOOD happen!!, for all concerned, to all other situations like this, in ALL the Multiverse!! FOR ONLY The HIGHEST GOOD TO HAPPEN!! SO BE IT!! AND SO IT IS!! say Amen (yes) if you read this and say it outloud!! if you a gree, LIKE THIS IF YOU AGREE. and say out loud, if you will.
NOW i ask of ALL those i, we have called in, GO!! Now and do Source or God's bidding, only PERFECT Will. LOve you All !! elizabeth Diamond       Diamondsforever31.blogspot.com